Frontline Codes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Index Prints | |||
|- | |||
! Frontline Code !! Print Size !! Paper Surface !! Max. Images/ Sheet | |||
|- | |||
| #i44g# || 4x4 || Glossy || 44 | |||
|- | |||
| #i44l# || 4x4 || Lustre || 44 | |||
|- | |||
| #i44m# || 4x4 || Matte || 44 | |||
|- | |||
| #i42g# || 4x6 || Glossy || 42 | |||
|- | |||
| #i42l# || 4x6 || Lustre || 42 | |||
|- | |||
| #i42m# || 4x6 || Matte || 42 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 12:42, 29 November 2023
| Frontline Code | Print Size | Paper Surface | Max. Images/ Sheet |
|---|---|---|---|
| #i44g# | 4x4 | Glossy | 44 |
| #i44l# | 4x4 | Lustre | 44 |
| #i44m# | 4x4 | Matte | 44 |
| #i42g# | 4x6 | Glossy | 42 |
| #i42l# | 4x6 | Lustre | 42 |
| #i42m# | 4x6 | Matte | 42 |