Frontline Codes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Frontier Prints (Gabe's WORK IN PROGRESS) | |||
|- | |||
! Frontline Code !! Print Size !! Paper Surface | |||
|- | |||
| #3x5g# || 3x5 || Glossy | |||
|- | |||
| #3x5l# || 3x5 || Lustre | |||
|- | |||
| #3x5m# || 3x5 || Matte | |||
|- | |||
| #4x4g# || 4x4 || Glossy | |||
|- | |||
| #4x4l# || 4x4 || Lustre | |||
|- | |||
| #4x4m# || 4x4 || Matte | |||
|- | |||
| #4x5g# || 4x5 || Glossy | |||
|- | |||
| #4x5l# || 4x5 || Lustre | |||
|- | |||
| #4x5m# || 4x5 || Matte | |||
|- | |||
| #11x14g# || 11x14 || Glossy | |||
|- | |||
| #11x14l# || 11x14 || Lustre | |||
|- | |||
| #11x14m# || 11x14 || Matte | |||
|- | |||
| #11x16g# || 11x16 || Glossy | |||
|- | |||
| #11x16l# || 11x16 || Lustre | |||
|- | |||
| #11x16m# || 11x16 || Matte | |||
|- | |||
| #11x165g# || 11x16.5 || Glossy | |||
|- | |||
| #11x165l# || 11x16.5 || Lustre | |||
|- | |||
| #11x165m# || 11x16.5 || Matte | |||
|- | |||
| #11x17g# || 11x17 || Glossy | |||
|- | |||
| #11x17l# || 11x17 || Lustre | |||
|- | |||
| #11x17m# || 11x17 || Matte | |||
|} | |||
== Master Frontline Code List == | == Master Frontline Code List == | ||
Revision as of 18:20, 21 March 2024
| Frontline Code | Print Size | Paper Surface | Max. Images/ Sheet |
|---|---|---|---|
| #i44g# | 4x4 | Glossy | 36 |
| #i44l# | 4x4 | Lustre | 36 |
| #i44m# | 4x4 | Matte | 36 |
| #i42g# | 4x6 | Glossy | 42 |
| #i42l# | 4x6 | Lustre | 42 |
| #i42m# | 4x6 | Matte | 42 |
| Frontline Code | Print Size | Paper Surface |
|---|---|---|
| #3x5g# | 3x5 | Glossy |
| #3x5l# | 3x5 | Lustre |
| #3x5m# | 3x5 | Matte |
| #4x4g# | 4x4 | Glossy |
| #4x4l# | 4x4 | Lustre |
| #4x4m# | 4x4 | Matte |
| #4x5g# | 4x5 | Glossy |
| #4x5l# | 4x5 | Lustre |
| #4x5m# | 4x5 | Matte |
| #11x14g# | 11x14 | Glossy |
| #11x14l# | 11x14 | Lustre |
| #11x14m# | 11x14 | Matte |
| #11x16g# | 11x16 | Glossy |
| #11x16l# | 11x16 | Lustre |
| #11x16m# | 11x16 | Matte |
| #11x165g# | 11x16.5 | Glossy |
| #11x165l# | 11x16.5 | Lustre |
| #11x165m# | 11x16.5 | Matte |
| #11x17g# | 11x17 | Glossy |
| #11x17l# | 11x17 | Lustre |
| #11x17m# | 11x17 | Matte |